bingetube
#1 for Short Drama

My Arrogant Bully Falls First

Watch My Arrogant Bully Falls First full episodes in English on BingeTube: all 40 episodes, episodes 1–5 free in your browser, no app.

Liam rules the school, until one girl refuses to back down

At a strict private academy, Liam is the arrogant boy everyone fears and no one dares to challenge. When a sharp-tongued girl in glasses stands up to him and starts settling old scores, the bully who thought he held all the power finds himself losing ground, and possibly his heart, to the one person he tried to break.

The story of My Arrogant Bully Falls First

At St. Lawrence, a prestigious and strict private academy dominated by wealthy and powerful families, Liam is the arrogant boy feared by everyone. On his first day, Liam struggles with personal pain linked to his mother's failed surgery, which threatens her ability to play piano. His arrogance and entitlement quickly put him at odds with others, including a sharp-tongued girl named Mia, who stands up to him after he causes trouble on campus.

Mia, a new transfer student, quickly learns about the school's rigid social hierarchy ruled by the four tycoons—the heirs of the most influential families who enforce their own laws. These include Aiden, the head of the four tycoons and heir to the Colton conglomerate; Brian Creston, heir to a global energy and mining empire; Simon, heir to a media conglomerate; and Yuri, an artistic prodigy and heir to a central dark conglomerate. As Liam clashes with these powerful figures and Mia confronts the bullying culture, tensions rise.

Liam faces warnings and hostility from the tycoons after causing trouble, and he is cautioned to keep his distance from others, especially Mia, who challenges his dominance. The story follows the reversal of power as Liam, once untouchable, begins to lose ground to the one person he tried to break.

Main characters

  • Liam — arrogant boy and main bully
  • Mia — sharp-tongued new transfer student
  • Aiden — head of the four tycoons, powerful heir
  • Brian Creston — one of the four tycoons, energy and mining heir
  • Simon — one of the four tycoons, media conglomerate heir
  • Yuri — one of the four tycoons, artistic prodigy

My Arrogant Bully Falls First episodes 1–3

Episode 1

Liam arrives at St. Lawrence Academy, struggling with his mother's failed surgery and immediately clashes with others due to his arrogance.

Episode 2

Mia, a new transfer, explains the school's social hierarchy ruled by the four powerful tycoons and their influence.

Episode 3

Liam causes trouble and faces warnings and hostility from the tycoons; tensions rise between him and Mia.

Revenge · 40 episodes · first 5 free

Watch episode 1 of My Arrogant Bully Falls First

About My Arrogant Bully Falls First

Themes
Revenge
This show is
Dramatic, Satisfying
Episodes
40 episodes · 80 minutes in all
Maturity rating
TV-14
Free to watch
Episodes 1 to 5
Watch it all
$9.99/month for every show (your first week discounted), or $4.99 to keep just this one

My Arrogant Bully Falls First episode guide

  1. Episode 1 · 4:01 · free
  2. Episode 2 · 2:53 · free
  3. Episode 3 · 1:46 · free
  4. Episode 4 · 1:38 · free
  5. Episode 5 · 2:26 · free
  6. Episode 6 · 2:03
  7. Episode 7 · 2:13
  8. Episode 8 · 2:01
  9. Episode 9 · 1:39
  10. Episode 10 · 1:29

…and 30 more episodes, up to episode 40.

My Arrogant Bully Falls First: questions

Where can I watch My Arrogant Bully Falls First full episodes?

On BingeTube (binge.tube): all 40 episodes, in any web browser, no app. Episodes 1 to 5 are free.

How many episodes does My Arrogant Bully Falls First have?

My Arrogant Bully Falls First has 40 episodes, about 80 minutes in all; each runs about 2 minutes.

Is My Arrogant Bully Falls First free to watch?

The first 5 episodes are free; the rest come with a BingeTube membership, or buy My Arrogant Bully Falls First on its own.

What is My Arrogant Bully Falls First about?

At St. Lawrence, a prestigious and strict private academy dominated by wealthy and powerful families, Liam is the arrogant boy feared by everyone. On his first day, Liam struggles with personal pain linked to his mother's failed surgery, which threatens her ability to play piano. His arrogance and entitlement quickly put him at odds with others, including a sharp-tongued girl named Mia, who stands up to him after…

Who are the main characters in My Arrogant Bully Falls First?

Liam, arrogant boy and main bully; Mia, sharp-tongued new transfer student; Aiden, head of the four tycoons, powerful heir; Brian Creston, one of the four tycoons, energy and mining heir; Simon, one of the four tycoons, media conglomerate heir; Yuri, one of the four tycoons, artistic prodigy.

What to watch after My Arrogant Bully Falls First?

Shows like My Arrogant Bully Falls First on BingeTube include Married the World’s Billionaire After My Ex Drowned Me at Sea, Can't Reject My Alpha Captain and Seven Days to Lose Me.

More like My Arrogant Bully Falls First

Find more: Best revenge short dramas

Browse every series on BingeTube