Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero
Watch Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero full episodes in English on BingeTube: all 53 episodes, episodes 1–5 free in your browser, no app.
They called him a Level 1 loser. He holds the universe's ultimate power.
Dismissed as a worthless Level 1 by the family of his fiancée, Jack believes he is weak, never realizing he controls the most powerful Dark Matter energy in the universe. He has one goal: avenge his parents, whose killer was his own uncle. When that uncle kidnaps his wife, the power hidden inside Jack finally begins to stir.
The story of Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero
Jack is a young man dismissed as weak by the Davis family, the powerful clan of his fianc
Main characters
- Jack — protagonist with hidden Dark Matter power
- Bianca Davis — Jack's fianc e9e from the Davis family
- Alfred — Jack's mentor and trainer
- Liam Davis — hero hiding as a civilian
Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero episodes 1–3
Episode 1
Jack trains to become stronger but is still weak; he learns he must marry Bianca Davis to inherit, while his uncle plots to kill him for control of the Miller Empire.
Episode 2
Jack confronts powerful enemies trying to seize the Dark Matter Corps; despite being outmatched, he refuses to back down and protect innocent lives.
Episode 3
Jack unexpectedly defeats a level 9 hero with one strike, revealing his true power; the Davis family sees him as their last hope, while Jack remains focused on revenge.
Revenge · 53 episodes · first 5 free
Watch episode 1 of Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero
About Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero
- Themes
- Revenge
- This show is
- Dramatic, Satisfying
- Episodes
- 53 episodes · 83 minutes in all
- Maturity rating
- TV-14
- Free to watch
- Episodes 1 to 5
- Watch it all
- $9.99/month for every show (your first week discounted), or $4.99 to keep just this one
Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero episode guide
- Episode 1 · 5:19 · free
- Episode 2 · 3:02 · free
- Episode 3 · 1:53 · free
- Episode 4 · 2:26 · free
- Episode 5 · 3:04 · free
- Episode 6 · 2:51
- Episode 7 · 1:49
- Episode 8 · 2:12
- Episode 9 · 2:05
- Episode 10 · 2:20
…and 43 more episodes, up to episode 53.
Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero: questions
Where can I watch Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero full episodes?
On BingeTube (binge.tube): all 53 episodes, in any web browser, no app. Episodes 1 to 5 are free.
How many episodes does Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero have?
Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero has 53 episodes, about 83 minutes in all; each runs about 94 seconds.
Is Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero free to watch?
The first 5 episodes are free; the rest come with a BingeTube membership, or buy Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero on its own.
What is Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero about?
Jack is a young man dismissed as weak by the Davis family, the powerful clan of his fianc
Who are the main characters in Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero?
Jack, protagonist with hidden Dark Matter power; Bianca Davis, Jack's fianc e9e from the Davis family; Alfred, Jack's mentor and trainer; Liam Davis, hero hiding as a civilian.
What to watch after Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero?
Shows like Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero on BingeTube include After My 19th Kidnapping, I Left Him for Good, They Crowned My Twin, So I Left the Mafia Family and I Refused the Moretti Name.
More like Call Me a Loser? Meet the Ultimate Superhero
- After My 19th Kidnapping, I Left Him for Good
- They Crowned My Twin, So I Left the Mafia Family
- I Refused the Moretti Name
- Tit for Tat
- Freeloading? Sorry, I Own the Whole Street!
- The Stepmother in the Carriage
- He Lost His Mind After I Left
- My Archenemy Became a Cat
- Childhood Sweetheart Dumped Me for My Weight
- Barren for Seven Years Remarried and Had Quadruplets
- Just One Kiss
- My Gift to the Newlyweds: He’s Sterile
Find more: Best revenge short dramas