bingetube
#1 for Short Drama

I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord

Watch I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord full episodes in English on BingeTube: all 70 episodes, episodes 1–5 free in your browser, no app.

Reborn at her husband-picking banquet, she skips the mates and picks their lord

In a world torn by war between humans and beastfolk, a noblewoman once gave everything to three beast mates, only to be betrayed. Now she wakes up back at the husband selection banquet, before any of it happened. This time she cuts them off before they rise and sets her sights on the one they serve, their formidable horned lord.

The story of I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord

Ophelia Celestium, Queen of the Human Realm, awakens to find herself back at the husband selection banquet, five years before her betrayal and downfall. In a world torn by war between humans and beastfolk, Ophelia once trusted three beast mates—Ronan, Garek, and Ivan—who conspired against her, killed her mother, and sought to seize the throne. Stripped of her magic and betrayed by those she elevated, Ophelia resolves to change her fate by cutting off these three before they can rise.

Determined to secure her reign and avoid repeating past mistakes, Ophelia chooses to marry Cassian Ignis, the formidable and ancient Lord of the Beastfolk, rather than the ambitious trio. As she prepares for the binding ceremony, tensions escalate among the former mates and their allies, with accusations and rivalries surfacing. Ophelia stands firm in her decision, ready to challenge those who betrayed her and claim her rightful place, setting the stage for a struggle for power in a war-torn realm.

Main characters

  • Ophelia Celestium — Queen of the Human Realm and protagonist
  • Ronan — One of Ophelia's former beast mates and betrayer
  • Garek — One of Ophelia's former beast mates and betrayer
  • Ivan — One of Ophelia's former beast mates and betrayer
  • Cassian Ignis — Lord of the Beastfolk and Ophelia's chosen mate
  • Rosalie — Noblewoman involved with the beast mates

I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord episodes 1–3

Episode 1

Ophelia is betrayed by her three beast mates who kill her mother and attempt to seize the throne; she wakes up five years earlier at the husband selection banquet.

Episode 2

Back at the banquet, Ophelia rejects the three ambitious beast mates and instead chooses Cassian Ignis, Lord of the Beastfolk, to secure her reign.

Episode 3

Ophelia prepares for the binding ceremony with Cassian, facing tension and rivalry from the three former mates and their allies.

Revenge · 70 episodes · first 5 free

Watch episode 1 of I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord

About I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord

Themes
Revenge
This show is
Dramatic, Satisfying
Episodes
70 episodes · 2.2 hours in all
Maturity rating
TV-14
Free to watch
Episodes 1 to 5
Watch it all
$9.99/month for every show (your first week discounted), or $4.99 to keep just this one

I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord episode guide

  1. Episode 1 · 4:43 · free
  2. Episode 2 · 1:47 · free
  3. Episode 3 · 1:56 · free
  4. Episode 4 · 1:11 · free
  5. Episode 5 · 1:48 · free
  6. Episode 6 · 1:49
  7. Episode 7 · 1:55
  8. Episode 8 · 2:36
  9. Episode 9 · 2:00
  10. Episode 10 · 2:19

…and 60 more episodes, up to episode 70.

I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord: questions

Where can I watch I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord full episodes?

On BingeTube (binge.tube): all 70 episodes, in any web browser, no app. Episodes 1 to 5 are free.

How many episodes does I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord have?

I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord has 70 episodes, about 2.2 hours in all; each runs about 111 seconds.

Is I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord free to watch?

The first 5 episodes are free; the rest come with a BingeTube membership, or buy I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord on its own.

What is I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord about?

Ophelia Celestium, Queen of the Human Realm, awakens to find herself back at the husband selection banquet, five years before her betrayal and downfall. In a world torn by war between humans and beastfolk, Ophelia once trusted three beast mates—Ronan, Garek, and Ivan—who conspired against her, killed her mother, and sought to seize the throne. Stripped of her magic and betrayed by those she elevated, Ophelia…

Who are the main characters in I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord?

Ophelia Celestium, Queen of the Human Realm and protagonist; Ronan, One of Ophelia's former beast mates and betrayer; Garek, One of Ophelia's former beast mates and betrayer; Ivan, One of Ophelia's former beast mates and betrayer; Cassian Ignis, Lord of the Beastfolk and Ophelia's chosen mate; Rosalie, Noblewoman involved with the beast mates.

What to watch after I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord?

Shows like I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord on BingeTube include My Beast Husband Cold Showers Every Night, I Set My Ex-Husband Free, Now He Regrets Everything and Beast World Pact: My Destitute Mate Is the Lion King.

More like I Dumped My Three Beast Mates for Their Lord

Find more: Best revenge short dramas · Best rebirth and second-chance short dramas

Browse every series on BingeTube